Vous n'êtes pas connecté. Connectez-vous ou Créez votre compte
1 | Allemagne - Ukraine | |||
2 | Derry City-Waterford | |||
3 | St Patricks - Dundalk | |||
4 | Sligo - Drogheda | |||
5 | FK Zeleznicar-Indija | |||
6 | JavorIvanji.-FKTekstil. | |||
7 | CSConstantine-USMAlger | |||
8 | KRReykjav.-ValurReykja. |
Validé le : 03/06 à 17h08
1 | Allemagne - Ukraine | |||
2 | Derry City-Waterford | |||
3 | St Patricks - Dundalk | |||
4 | Sligo - Drogheda | |||
5 | FK Zeleznicar-Indija | |||
6 | JavorIvanji.-FKTekstil. | |||
7 | CSConstantine-USMAlger | |||
8 | KRReykjav.-ValurReykja. |
Validé le : 03/06 à 16h42
1 | Allemagne - Ukraine | |||
2 | Derry City-Waterford | |||
3 | St Patricks - Dundalk | |||
4 | Sligo - Drogheda | |||
5 | FK Zeleznicar-Indija | |||
6 | JavorIvanji.-FKTekstil. | |||
7 | CSConstantine-USMAlger | |||
8 | KRReykjav.-ValurReykja. |
Validé le : 03/06 à 16h39
1 | Italie - Turquie | |||
2 | Autriche - Serbie | |||
3 | France(F)-Angleterre(F) | |||
4 | Islande(F)-Autriche(F) | |||
5 | Belgique(.-Rép.Tchèque. | |||
6 | Espagne(F)-Danemark(F) | |||
7 | Suède (F)-Irlande (F) | |||
8 | Ind.Rivada.-UnionSanta. | |||
9 | CD Huachipato-Gremio | |||
10 | Tunisie-GuinéeEquato. | |||
11 | Danemark - Suède | |||
12 | France - Luxembourg |
Validé le : 03/06 à 22h31
1 | Italie - Turquie | |||
2 | Autriche - Serbie | |||
3 | France(F)-Angleterre(F) | |||
4 | Islande(F)-Autriche(F) | |||
5 | Belgique(.-Rép.Tchèque. | |||
6 | Espagne(F)-Danemark(F) | |||
7 | Suède (F)-Irlande (F) | |||
8 | Ind.Rivada.-UnionSanta. | |||
9 | CD Huachipato-Gremio | |||
10 | Tunisie-GuinéeEquato. | |||
11 | Danemark - Suède | |||
12 | France - Luxembourg |
Validé le : 03/06 à 19h09
1 | Italie - Turquie | |||
2 | Autriche - Serbie | |||
3 | France(F)-Angleterre(F) | |||
4 | Islande(F)-Autriche(F) | |||
5 | Belgique(.-Rép.Tchèque. | |||
6 | Espagne(F)-Danemark(F) | |||
7 | Suède (F)-Irlande (F) | |||
8 | Ind.Rivada.-UnionSanta. | |||
9 | CD Huachipato-Gremio | |||
10 | Tunisie-GuinéeEquato. | |||
11 | Danemark - Suède | |||
12 | France - Luxembourg |
Validé le : 03/06 à 18h38
1 | Toulouse-LaRochelle [+4] | |||
2 | Castres-St.Français [+4] | |||
3 | Perpignan-Bordeaux [+2] | |||
4 | Oyonnax [+3]-Bayonne | |||
5 | Montpellier-Lyon [+5] | |||
6 | Racing 92 - Pau [+10] | |||
7 | Toulon-Clermont [+7] |
Validé le : 01/06 à 14h41
1 | Toulouse-LaRochelle [+4] | |||
2 | Castres-St.Français [+4] | |||
3 | Perpignan-Bordeaux [+2] | |||
4 | Oyonnax [+3]-Bayonne | |||
5 | Montpellier-Lyon [+5] | |||
6 | Racing 92 - Pau [+10] | |||
7 | Toulon-Clermont [+7] |
Validé le : 01/06 à 09h50
1 | Toulouse-LaRochelle [+4] | |||
2 | Castres-St.Français [+4] | |||
3 | Perpignan-Bordeaux [+2] | |||
4 | Oyonnax [+3]-Bayonne | |||
5 | Montpellier-Lyon [+5] | |||
6 | Racing 92 - Pau [+10] | |||
7 | Toulon-Clermont [+7] |
Validé le : 01/06 à 07h51
1 | MILBucks [+3]-BOSCeltics | |||
2 | MEMGrizzli.-SASpu. [+6] | |||
3 | OKCThunder-SACKings [+4] | |||
4 | UTAJazz [+8]-DENNuggets | |||
5 | LALakers-GSWarriors [+4] | |||
6 | PORTBlaz. [+6]-NOPelic. | |||
7 | CHAHorn. [+9]-DALMaver. | |||
8 | TORRapto. [+5]-INDPace. | |||
9 | ATLHawks [+2]-MIAHeat | |||
10 | HOURockets [+3]-ORLMagic | |||
11 | CHIBulls [+4]-NYKnicks | |||
12 | MINTWolv.-WASWiza. [+11] | |||
13 | PHI76ers-DETPistons [+10] | |||
14 | PHXSuns-LAClippers [+2] |
Validé le : 09/04 à 19h42
1 | MILBucks [+3]-BOSCeltics | |||
2 | MEMGrizzli.-SASpu. [+6] | |||
3 | OKCThunder-SACKings [+4] | |||
4 | UTAJazz [+8]-DENNuggets | |||
5 | LALakers-GSWarriors [+4] | |||
6 | PORTBlaz. [+6]-NOPelic. | |||
7 | CHAHorn. [+9]-DALMaver. | |||
8 | TORRapto. [+5]-INDPace. | |||
9 | ATLHawks [+2]-MIAHeat | |||
10 | HOURockets [+3]-ORLMagic | |||
11 | CHIBulls [+4]-NYKnicks | |||
12 | MINTWolv.-WASWiza. [+11] | |||
13 | PHI76ers-DETPistons [+10] | |||
14 | PHXSuns-LAClippers [+2] |
Validé le : 09/04 à 06h26
1 | MILBucks [+3]-BOSCeltics | |||
2 | MEMGrizzli.-SASpu. [+6] | |||
3 | OKCThunder-SACKings [+4] | |||
4 | UTAJazz [+8]-DENNuggets | |||
5 | LALakers-GSWarriors [+4] | |||
6 | PORTBlaz. [+6]-NOPelic. | |||
7 | CHAHorn. [+9]-DALMaver. | |||
8 | TORRapto. [+5]-INDPace. | |||
9 | ATLHawks [+2]-MIAHeat | |||
10 | HOURockets [+3]-ORLMagic | |||
11 | CHIBulls [+4]-NYKnicks | |||
12 | MINTWolv.-WASWiza. [+11] | |||
13 | PHI76ers-DETPistons [+10] | |||
14 | PHXSuns-LAClippers [+2] |
Validé le : 09/04 à 01h00
1 | Saint-Étienne - Metz | |||
2 | Cremonese - Venise | |||
3 | BreidablikK.-VikingurR. | |||
4 | Palmeiras-San Lorenzo | |||
5 | Independien.-Liverpool. | |||
6 | RiverPl.-DeportivoTach. | |||
7 | LibertadAsun.-ClubNaci. |
Validé le : 30/05 à 18h37
1 | Saint-Étienne - Metz | |||
2 | Cremonese - Venise | |||
3 | BreidablikK.-VikingurR. | |||
4 | Palmeiras-San Lorenzo | |||
5 | Independien.-Liverpool. | |||
6 | RiverPl.-DeportivoTach. | |||
7 | LibertadAsun.-ClubNaci. |
Validé le : 30/05 à 17h50
1 | Saint-Étienne - Metz | |||
2 | Cremonese - Venise | |||
3 | BreidablikK.-VikingurR. | |||
4 | Palmeiras-San Lorenzo | |||
5 | Independien.-Liverpool. | |||
6 | RiverPl.-DeportivoTach. | |||
7 | LibertadAsun.-ClubNaci. |
Validé le : 30/05 à 12h59
1 | Villarreal-RealMadrid | |||
2 | FCBarcelo.-RayoValleca. | |||
3 | BetisSévil.-RealSocied. | |||
4 | Toulouse - Brest | |||
5 | Lorient - Clermont | |||
6 | Monaco - Nantes | |||
7 | Lille - Nice | |||
8 | Lyon - Strasbourg | |||
9 | Reims - Rennes | |||
10 | Lens - Montpellier | |||
11 | Le Havre - Marseille | |||
12 | Metz - Paris SG |
Validé le : 19/05 à 18h10
1 | Villarreal-RealMadrid | |||
2 | FCBarcelo.-RayoValleca. | |||
3 | BetisSévil.-RealSocied. | |||
4 | Toulouse - Brest | |||
5 | Lorient - Clermont | |||
6 | Monaco - Nantes | |||
7 | Lille - Nice | |||
8 | Lyon - Strasbourg | |||
9 | Reims - Rennes | |||
10 | Lens - Montpellier | |||
11 | Le Havre - Marseille | |||
12 | Metz - Paris SG |
Validé le : 19/05 à 11h22
1 | Villarreal-RealMadrid | |||
2 | FCBarcelo.-RayoValleca. | |||
3 | BetisSévil.-RealSocied. | |||
4 | Toulouse - Brest | |||
5 | Lorient - Clermont | |||
6 | Monaco - Nantes | |||
7 | Lille - Nice | |||
8 | Lyon - Strasbourg | |||
9 | Reims - Rennes | |||
10 | Lens - Montpellier | |||
11 | Le Havre - Marseille | |||
12 | Metz - Paris SG |
Validé le : 19/05 à 10h39
Validé le : 03/06 à 22h31
N | Match | Prono | Rés. | Cote |
---|---|---|---|---|
36 | SolDeAmerica-Ameliano | 1 | ?-? | 2,25 |
86 | SanLorenzo-Sarmiento | 1 | ?-? | 1,73 |
87 | EstudiantesLP-GodoyCruz | 1 | ?-? | 1,67 |
88 | DefensaYJ.-Independie. | 1 | ?-? | 2,35 |
440 | Argentine(.-CostaRica. | 1 | ?-? | 1,51 |
N | Match | Prono | Rés. | Cote |
---|---|---|---|---|
35 | SolDeAmerica-Ameliano [+1] | N | ?-? | 3,85 |
66 | SanLorenzo-Sarmiento [+2] | N | ?-? | 4,65 |
77 | DefensaYJ.-Independie. [+1] | N | ?-? | 3,65 |
443 | Argentine(.-CostaRica. [+2] | N | ?-? | 4,20 |
N | Match | Prono | Rés. | Cote |
---|---|---|---|---|
542 | A.Zverev - H.Rune | 1 | ?-? | 1,35 |
260 | Allemagne - Ukraine | 1 | 0-0 | 1,40 |
88 | DefensaYJ.-Independie. | 1 | ?-? | 2,40 |
Validé le : 03/06 à 22h31
N | Match | Prono | Rés. | Cote |
---|---|---|---|---|
88 | DefensaYJ.-Independie. | 1 | ?-? | 2,35 |
N | Match | Prono | Rés. | Cote |
---|---|---|---|---|
443 | Argentine(.-CostaRica. [+2] | N | ?-? | 4,20 |
Validé le : 03/06 à 16h30
N | Match | Prono | Rés. | Cote |
---|---|---|---|---|
103 | KRReykja.-ValurReykja. | 2 | 3-5 | 1,94 |
Le Havre | Marseille | 0-1 | - | - | 1-2 FT | 3 pts |
Lens | Montpellier | +-0 | - | - | 2-2 FT | 0 pt |
Lille | Nice | +-0 | - | - | 2-2 FT | 0 pt |
Lorient | Clermont Foot | 2-0 | - | - | 5-0 FT | 3 pts |
Lyon | Strasbourg | +-0 | - | - | 2-1 FT | 3 pts |
Metz | Paris St-Germain | 0-1 | - | - | 0-2 FT | 3 pts |
Monaco | Nantes | 1-0 | - | - | 4-0 FT | 3 pts |
Reims | Rennes | 1-0 | - | - | 2-1 FT | 3 pts |
Toulouse | Brest | 0-1 | - | - | 0-3 FT | 3 pts |
Le Havre | Marseille | 2-1 | - | - | 1-2 FT | 0 pt |
Lens | Montpellier | 2-2 | - | - | 2-2 FT | 10 pts |
Lille | Nice | +-1 | - | - | 2-2 FT | 0 pt |
Lorient | Clermont Foot | +-1 | - | - | 5-0 FT | 3 pts |
Lyon | Strasbourg | +-1 | - | - | 2-1 FT | 3 pts |
Metz | Paris St-Germain | 1-+ | - | - | 0-2 FT | 3 pts |
Monaco | Nantes | +-1 | - | - | 4-0 FT | 3 pts |
Reims | Rennes | 2-1 | - | - | 2-1 FT | 10 pts |
Toulouse | Brest | 1-1 | - | - | 0-3 FT | 0 pt |
Le Havre | Marseille | 0-2 | - | - | 1-2 FT | 3 pts |
Lens | Montpellier | 1-0 | - | - | 2-2 FT | 0 pt |
Lille | Nice | 2-0 | - | - | 2-2 FT | 0 pt |
Lorient | Clermont Foot | 1-1 | - | - | 5-0 FT | 0 pt |
Lyon | Strasbourg | 2-0 | - | - | 2-1 FT | 3 pts |
Metz | Paris St-Germain | 1-2 | - | - | 0-2 FT | 3 pts |
Monaco | Nantes | 2-0 | - | - | 4-0 FT | 3 pts |
Reims | Rennes | 2-2 | - | - | 2-1 FT | 0 pt |
Toulouse | Brest | 2-1 | - | - | 0-3 FT | 0 pt |
Validé le : 04/07 à 13h16
Chili | Argentine | 1-0 | - | - | 0-0 FT | 0 pt |
Chili | Argentine | 1-2 | - | - | 0-0 FT | 0 pt |
Validé le : 04/07 à 08h23
Chili | Argentine | 0-+ | - | - | 0-0 FT | 0 pt |
Allemagne | Ecosse | 1-0 | - | - | 14/06 | 21h00 |
Hongrie | Suisse | 0-1 | - | - | 15/06 | 15h00 |
Espagne | Croatie | 2-0 | - | - | 15/06 | 18h00 |
Italie | Albanie | +-1 | - | - | 15/06 | 21h00 |
Pologne | Pays-Bas | 1-1 | - | - | 16/06 | 15h00 |
Slovénie | Danemark | 0-1 | - | - | 16/06 | 18h00 |
Serbie | Angleterre | 0-2 | - | - | 16/06 | 21h00 |
Roumanie | Ukraine | 1-1 | - | - | 17/06 | 15h00 |
Belgique | Slovaquie | 1-0 | - | - | 17/06 | 18h00 |
Autriche | France | 0-2 | - | - | 17/06 | 21h00 |
Turquie | Géorgie | +-0 | - | - | 18/06 | 18h00 |
Portugal | Rép. Tchèque | 2-0 | - | - | 18/06 | 21h00 |
Allemagne | Ecosse | +-0 | - | - | 14/06 | 21h00 |
Hongrie | Suisse | 0-0 | - | - | 15/06 | 15h00 |
Espagne | Croatie | +-1 | - | - | 15/06 | 18h00 |
Italie | Albanie | +-0 | - | - | 15/06 | 21h00 |
Pologne | Pays-Bas | 0-1 | - | - | 16/06 | 15h00 |
Slovénie | Danemark | 1-0 | - | - | 16/06 | 18h00 |
Serbie | Angleterre | 1-2 | - | - | 16/06 | 21h00 |
Roumanie | Ukraine | 1-1 | - | - | 17/06 | 15h00 |
Belgique | Slovaquie | 2-1 | - | - | 17/06 | 18h00 |
Autriche | France | 0-2 | - | - | 17/06 | 21h00 |
Turquie | Géorgie | 2-2 | - | - | 18/06 | 18h00 |
Portugal | Rép. Tchèque | +-0 | - | - | 18/06 | 21h00 |
Validé le : 26/05 à 21h44
Allemagne | Ecosse | 2-0 | - | - | 14/06 | 21h00 |
Hongrie | Suisse | 1-2 | - | - | 15/06 | 15h00 |
Espagne | Croatie | 2-0 | - | - | 15/06 | 18h00 |
Italie | Albanie | 2-0 | - | - | 15/06 | 21h00 |
Pologne | Pays-Bas | 1-2 | - | - | 16/06 | 15h00 |
Slovénie | Danemark | 0-1 | - | - | 16/06 | 18h00 |
Serbie | Angleterre | 0-2 | - | - | 16/06 | 21h00 |
Roumanie | Ukraine | 1-1 | - | - | 17/06 | 15h00 |
Belgique | Slovaquie | 2-1 | - | - | 17/06 | 18h00 |
Autriche | France | 0-2 | - | - | 17/06 | 21h00 |
Turquie | Géorgie | 2-1 | - | - | 18/06 | 18h00 |
Portugal | Rép. Tchèque | 2-1 | - | - | 18/06 | 21h00 |
Argentine | France | 2-+ | - | - | 2-2 FT | 0 pt |
Argentine | France | 1-0 | - | - | 2-2 FT | 0 pt |
Validé le : 17/12 à 17h27
Argentine | France | 0-1 | - | - | 2-2 FT | 0 pt |
Validé le : 01/06 à 15h38
Borussia Dortmund | Real Madrid | 0-2 | - | - | 0-2 FT | 50 pts |
Borussia Dortmund | Real Madrid | 1-2 | - | - | 0-2 FT | 15 pts |
Borussia Dortmund | Real Madrid | 0-2 | - | - | 0-2 FT | 50 pts |