Scores en direct, Livescore

Masqués (0)
France : Ligue 1
13' Bordeaux 0-0 Metz
13' Caen 0-0 Guingamp
13' Evian Thonon G. 0-0 Bastia
13' Rennes 0-0 Nice
13' Toulouse 0-0 Nantes
Espagne : Liga Espagnole
13' Getafe 0-0 Levante
Angleterre : Premier League
86' Manchester City 2-1(1-0) Aston Villa
Allemagne : Bundesliga
86' Bayern Munich 1-0(0-0) Hertha Berlin
Portugal : Primeira Liga
51' Estoril 0-0(0-0) Maritimo
Argentine : Primera Division
43' Arsenal Sarandi 0-1 Aldosivi
Autriche : Bundesliga
87' Rapid Vienne 1-1(0-0) Admira Wacker
86' SC Wiener Neustadt 4-2(2-0) Sturm Graz
87' Wolfsberger AC 2-0(1-0) Sv Grodig
Belgique : Jupiler Pro League - Play Offs - Play Offs Europa League
10' Lokeren 0-0 Mouscron-Peruwelz
10' Waasland-Beveren 0-0 Zulte-Waregem
9' Westerlo 0-0 Oostende
Bosnie-Herzégovine : Division 1
41' Fk Borac Banja Luka 1-1 Radnik Bijeljina
Bulgarie : Groupe A
57' Beroe 1-0(1-0) Ludogorets Razgrad
Croatie : Division 1
59' Nk Zadar 0-0(0-0) Nk Dinamo Zagreb
Espagne : Segunda Division
88' FC Barcelone B 2-1(0-0) Ponferradina
13' Mallorca 0-0 Tenerife
Grèce : Super League
83' Panathinaikos 1-0(0-0) Skoda Xanthi
Hongrie : Division 1
87' Kecskemeti Te 1-1(0-0) Paks
85' Lombard Papa 2-2(2-1) Szombathelyi Haladas
84' Videoton FC 4-0(2-0) Pecsi Mfc
Israël : Division 1
57' Maccabi Netanya 1-2(0-2) Bnei Sakhnin
47' Maccabi Petah Tikva 1-1(1-1) Maccabi Tel Aviv
Malte : Division 1
50' Valletta FC 1-0(1-0) Birkirkara
MT Tarxien Rainbows 0-3(0-3) Qormi FC
Maroc : Botola Pro
MT Ittihad Khemisset 0-0(0-0) Olympique Khouribga
Pays-Bas : Eredivisie
87' Heerenveen 1-1(0-0) Willem Ii
28' Go Ahead Eagles 0-1 Utrecht
26' Nac Breda 0-1 Heracles
Roumanie : Liga I
12' Universitatea Cluj 0-0 Steaua Bucuresti
Rép.Irlande : Premier League
71' Bray Wanderers 0-4(0-2) Galway United FC
43' Limerick FC 1-0 Shamrock Rovers
Serbie : Super Ligue - Division 1
70' Crvena Zvezda 0-0(0-0) Fk Partizan
Slovaquie : Division 1
57' Fk Senica 2-0(1-0) Dunajska Streda
59' Mfk Ruzomberok 0-0(0-0) AS Trencin
57' Spartak Myjava 1-1(0-1) FC Vion Zl. Moravce
Slovénie : Division 1
8' Nk Cm Celje 0-0 Nk Domzale
Suisse : Super League
13' FC Thun 1-0 FC Sion
Ukraine : Division 1
86' Metalurg Donetsk 1-0(1-0) Chernomorets Odessa
Prévus
Espagne : Liga Espagnole
22h00 Real Sociedad ?-? Villarreal
Italie : Serie A
20h45 Inter ?-? Roma
Portugal : Primeira Liga
21h15 Rio Ave ?-? Guimaraes
Belgique : Jupiler Pro League - Play Offs - Play Offs Championnat
20h30 Anderlecht ?-? FC Courtrai
Etats-Unis : Major League Soccer
01h30 Columbus Crew ?-? Philadelphia Union
01h30 New Eng. Revolution ?-? Real Salt Lake
02h30 Houston Dynamo ?-? Sporting Kansas City
04h30 Vancouver Whitecaps ?-? Dc United
Pays-Bas : Eredivisie
20h45 Excelsior ?-? PSV Eindhoven
Pologne : Division 1
20h30 Lech Poznan ?-? Slask Wroclaw
République Tchèque : Division 1
20h15 Plzen ?-? Mlada Boleslav
Résultats
France : Ligue 1
FT Paris Saint-Germain 6-1(4-0) Lille
France : Ligue 2
FT Orléans 0-1(0-0) Dijon
Espagne : Liga Espagnole
FT Espanyol 0-2(0-2) FC Barcelone
FT Atletico Madrid 3-0(0-0) Elche
Angleterre : Premier League
FT Southampton 2-2(1-1) Tottenham
FT Burnley 0-1(0-0) Leicester
FT Crystal Palace 0-2(0-0) Hull City
FT Newcastle 2-3(1-1) Swansea
FT Queens Park Rangers 0-0(0-0) West Ham
FT Stoke City 1-1(1-1) Sunderland
FT West Brom 0-0(0-0) Liverpool
Italie : Serie A
FT Udinese 2-1(0-0) Milan AC
Allemagne : Bundesliga
FT Borussia Dortmund 2-0(2-0) Eintracht Frankfurt
FT FC Koln 1-1(0-0) Bayer Leverkusen
FT Hamburger Sv 3-2(2-1) FC Augsburg
FT Hannover 96 1-2(1-1) 1899 Hoffenheim
FT Vfb Stuttgart 2-2(2-0) SC Freiburg
Portugal : Primeira Liga
FT Academica 1-2(1-1) Gil Vicente
Albanie : Superliga
FT Flamurtari Vlore 2-1(1-0) Elbasani
FT Apolonia Fier 2-0(0-0) Vllaznia
FT Teuta Durres 0-1(0-0) Partizani
Algérie : Ligue 1
FT Cr Belouizdad 2-1(1-1) Asm Oran
FT Cs Constantine 1-0(1-0) Aso Chlef
FT El Eulma 1-0(0-0) Usm Bel Abbes
FT Js Kabylie 2-1(0-1) Mo Bejaia
FT Mc Oran 1-0(1-0) Js Saoura
FT Rc Arba 0-1(0-1) Hussein Dey
FT Usm Alger 0-0(0-0) Mc Alger
FT Usm El Harrach 1-0(0-0) Es Setif
Allemagne : Bundesliga 2
FT Fortuna Dusseldorf 1-1(0-1) Tsv 1860 Munich
FT Karlsruher SC 2-1(0-1) Spvgg Greuther Furth
Angleterre : Championship
FT Brighton 0-2(0-1) Watford
FT Sheffield Wed 1-2(1-0) Leeds
FT Birmingham 1-0(0-0) Charlton
FT Cardiff 3-2(2-0) Blackpool
FT Fulham 4-3(1-0) Middlesbrough
FT Huddersfield 2-2(1-2) Blackburn
FT Ipswich 2-1(1-0) Nottm Forest
FT Millwall 3-3(2-1) Derby
FT Reading 0-2(0-1) Brentford
FT Rotherham 1-1(0-0) Norwich
FT Wigan 0-1(0-1) Wolves
Arménie : Division 1
FT Banants Yerevan 2-0(2-0) Ulisses
FT Shirak FC 4-0(2-0) Ararat Yerevan
Autriche : Bundesliga
FT Red Bull Salzbourg 2-1(2-0) Ried
Azerbaïdjan : Division 1
Annul. Araz Annulé Fk Baku
FT Khazar Lankaran 0-1(0-0) Qabala
FT Sumqayit 1-0(0-0) Simurq Zaqatala
FT Inter Baku 2-0(0-0) Azal Baku
FT Qarabag 3-2(2-1) Neftchi Baku
Belgique : Jupiler Pro League - Play Offs - Play Offs Championnat
FT Charleroi 1-0(1-0) Standard Liège
Biélorussie : Division 1
FT Granit Mikashevichy 1-0(1-0) FC Brest
FT Shakhter Soligorsk 0-0(0-0) Dinamo Minsk
FT FC Minsk 2-0(1-0) FC Slutsk
FT Neman 1-3(0-1) Belshina Bobruisk
FT Bate Borisov 2-0(0-0) FC Gomel
Bosnie-Herzégovine : Division 1
FT Drina Zvornik 0-1(0-0) Nk Celik Zenica
FT Sloboda Tuzla 1-0(0-0) Vitez
FT Zvijezda 1-2(1-1) Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Bulgarie : Groupe A
FT Marek 1-3(1-1) Levski Sofia
Chypre : Division 1
FT Anorthosis 3-3(2-1) Apoel
FT Apollon Limassol 2-2(1-2) Ermis
FT Omonia 1-1(0-1) A. E. Kition Larnaca
Croatie : Division 1
FT Rnk Split 3-2(0-2) Nk Osijek
Danemark : Superligaen
FT FC Nordsjaelland 1-0(1-0) Silkeborg
Ecosse : Premiership - Premier League
FT Dundee 0-2(0-0) St Johnstone
FT Inverness Ct 1-2(0-0) Aberdeen
FT Ross County 1-2(1-1) Partick
FT St Mirren 4-1(2-0) Kilmarnock
Espagne : Segunda Division
FT Lugo 0-0(0-0) Alcorcon
FT Osasuna 2-1(1-0) Albacete
FT Alaves 1-2(0-1) Betis
Estonie : Division 1
FT Paide Lm 0-2(0-0) Flora Tallinn
FT Parnu Linnameeskond 2-2(2-0) Levadia Tallinn
FT Kalju Nomme 1-0(1-0) FC Infonet
FT Trans Narva 1-2(0-2) Sillamae Kalev
Etats-Unis : Major League Soccer
FT Chicago Fire 1-0(1-0) New York City FC
FT Colorado Rapids 1-1(0-1) FC Dallas
Europe (UEFA) : Ligue des Champions Féminine - Demi finale
FT Brondby (w) 0-6(0-5) Frankfurt (w)
Grèce : Super League
Annul. Kalloni Ael Annulé OFI Crète
Géorgie : Division 1
FT Dinamo Batumi 2-1(2-0) Guria Lanchkhuti
Rep. Merani Martvili Reporté Zestafoni
Hongrie : Division 1
FT Ferencvarosi Tc 3-0(2-0) Diosgyori Vtk
FT Nyiregyhaza 1-1(1-0) Mtk Budapest
Irlande du Nord : Premiership
FT Ballymena United 1-0(1-0) Dungannon Swifts
FT Ballinamallard Utd 3-3(1-2) Warrenpoint Town
FT Coleraine FC 3-1(2-1) Institute FC
FT Crusaders FC 4-0(2-0) Glenavon FC
FT Glentoran FC 1-0(1-0) Cliftonville FC
FT Portadown FC 1-1(1-1) Linfield
Israël : Division 1
FT Hapoel Petah Tikva 0-2(0-1) Hapoel Akko
FT Hapoel Raanana 2-2(2-0) Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT FC Ashdod 0-0(0-0) Hapoel Haifa
Italie : Serie B
FT Avellino 1-1(1-0) Virtus Entella
FT Brescia 0-0(0-0) Cittadella
FT Frosinone 1-0(1-0) Carpi
FT Modena 3-0(2-0) Crotone
FT Perugia 1-1(0-1) Livorno
FT Pro Vercelli 1-1(0-1) Latina
FT Spezia 3-0(2-0) Trapani
FT Vicenza 1-0(0-0) Varese
FT Virtus Lanciano 0-1(0-0) Pescara
Japon : J-League Division 1
FT Hiroshima 2-0(1-0) Shimizu S-Pulse
FT Kashima 1-2(0-0) Kobe
FT Yamaga 1-0(0-0) Sendai
FT Tosu 1-1(0-0) Kashiwa
FT Yokohama F. Marinos 3-0(1-0) Shonan
FT Urawa 2-1(1-0) Nagoya
FT Montedio Yamagata 0-1(0-1) Fc-Tokyo
FT Kawasaki-F 3-0(1-0) Ventforet Kofu
Kazakhstan : Division 1
FT Okzhetpes 2-3(0-1) Aktobe
FT FC Kaysar 2-1(1-0) FC Astana
FT Irtysh Pavlodar 1-2(0-0) FC Atyrau
FT Tobol Kostanay 1-3(1-3) Ordabasy
FT Kairat Almaty 4-0(1-0) Shakhter Karagandy
FT Zhetysu 1-0(0-0) Taraz
Lituanie : Division 1
FT Fk Trakai 2-0(1-0) Atlantas
Malte : Division 1
FT Pieta Hotspurs 3-1(1-1) Zebbug Rangers
FT Sliema Wanderers 5-1(2-0) Mosta FC
Maroc : Botola Pro
FT Hassania Agadir 1-0(1-0) Kac Kenitra
FT Far Rabat 0-0(0-0) Fus Rabat
FT Raja Casablanca 1-1(1-1) Kawkab A.C.Marrakech
Moldavie : Division 1
FT Academia Chisinau 3-0(2-0) Zaria Balti
FT Zimbru Chisinau 0-0(0-0) Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
Monténégro : Division 1
FT Berane 0-1(0-0) Bokelj
FT Fk Mladost Podgorica 1-0(1-0) Lovcen
FT Mogren 1-1(0-0) Fk Petrovac
FT Rudar Pljevlja 2-0(2-0) Fk Grbalj
FT Zeta 4-0(4-0) Mornar
Norvège : Tippeligaen
FT Odd Ballklubb 2-2(2-0) Mjondalen
FT Viking 1-4(0-1) Rosenborg
Pologne : Division 1
FT Pogon Szczecin 3-1(1-0) Gornik Zabrze
FT Gks Belchatow 0-0(0-0) Jagiellonia
Portugal : Segunda Liga
FT Feirense 1-2(0-2) Beira Mar
FT Freamunde 2-0(2-0) Benfica B
Roumanie : Liga I
FT FC Botosani 0-0(0-0) Csms Iasi
FT Asa Targu Mures 2-1(1-1) Pandurii Tg Jiu
Russie : Division 1
FT Amkar 2-1(1-1) Terek Grozni
FT FC Torpedo Moscou 0-2(0-0) CSKA Moscou
FT Krasnodar 1-0(1-0) Lokomotiv Moscou
République Tchèque : Division 1
FT Bohemians 1905 1-0(1-0) Teplice
FT Ceske Budejovice 2-2(0-2) Hradec Kralove
FT Fk Jablonec 2-1(1-1) Slavia Prague
FT Fk Pribram 3-0(2-0) Dukla Praha
FT Slovacko 2-3(1-2) Slovan Liberec
Serbie : Super Ligue - Division 1
FT Jagodina 1-2(0-1) Fk Vozdovac
FT Mladost Lucani 0-0(0-0) Donji Srem Pecinci
FT Radnicki 1923 0-1(0-1) Cukaricki
FT Radnicki Nis 2-0(0-0) Napredak
FT Spartak Zlatib. Voda 0-2(0-1) Novi Pazar
FT Vojvodina 1-3(0-0) Borac Cacak
Slovaquie : Division 1
FT Mfk Kosice 2-1(1-0) Slovan Bratislava
Slovénie : Division 1
FT Olimpija Ljubljana 0-0(0-0) Luka Koper
FT Gorica 3-0(2-0) Krka
Suisse : Super League
FT FC Aarau 0-0(0-0) FC Zurich
Suède : Allsvenskan
FT Hammarby 2-1(2-0) Atvidabergs Ff
Tunisie : Ligue 1
FT Cs Hammam-Lif 2-2(2-1) Avenir S.De La Marsa
Turquie : Super Lig
FT Bursaspor 4-1(0-1) Istanbul Basaksehir
FT Çaykur Rizespor 1-3(0-1) Kasimpasa
FT Eskisehirspor 1-1(0-1) Fenerbahce
Ukraine : Division 1
FT Hoverla Uzhhorod 1-2(1-0) Zarya Lugansk
FT Vorskla Poltava 2-0(2-0) Volyn Lutsk