Bonus 100 € PMU
Bonus Bwin
Bonus Unibet

Livescore ParionsSport

Profitez de suite du Bonus de 100 € en vous inscrivant sur PMU.fr !

Matches en direct - Livescore

Football

Ch.D1 Brésil FT Atletico Mineiro 2-3 (1-2) Chapecoense-Sc
Ch.D1 Brésil FT Avai 1-1 (0-0) Botafogo
Ch.D1 Brésil FT Corinthians 0-0 (0-0) Gremio
Ch.D1 Brésil FT Fluminense 3-1 (2-0) Sao Paulo
Ch.D1 Mexique 04h00 Club America Guadalajara-Chivas
Ch.D1 Mexique 90' Pachuca 2-2 (0-1) Toluca
Ch.D1 Mexique 04h00 Puebla Monterrey
Ch.D1 Mexique FT Santos Laguna 3-2 (2-0) Necaxa
Ch.D1 Georgie 11h30 Lokomotivi Tbilisi FC Saburtalo
CpeMonde G7(Q)F CpeMonde G7(Q)F 15h25Serbie (F)Score final uniquementIsraël(F)Parier
EL GrA 17h00 FC Astana Maccabi Tel Aviv
Ch.D1 R.Tchèque 18h00 Dukla Praha Slovacko
EL GrJ 19h00 Ostersunds Fk Atheltic Bilbao
EL GrJ 19h00 Zorya Luhansk Hertha Berlin
EL GrG 19h00 FC Lugano Plzen
EL GrG 19h00 Hapoel Beer Sheva FCSB
EL GrL 19h00 Vardar Skopje Real Sociedad
EL GrL 19h00 Zenit Saint Petersburg Rosenborg
EL GrH(ARSENAL) 19h00 Bate Borisov FC Koln
EL GrH(ARSENAL) 19h00 E.Rouge Belgrade Arsenal
EL GrI (OM) 19h00 Konyaspor Red Bull Salzbourg
EL GrI (OM) 19h00 Marseille Guimaraes
EL GrK (NICE) 19h00 Nice Lazio
EL GrK (NICE) 19h00 Zulte-Waregem Vitesse Arnhem
Amicaux (F) Amicaux (F) 20h25Autriche (F)Score final uniquementPays-Bas (F)Parier
Premier Div. Premier Div. 20h25Glacis UtdScore final uniquementGibraltar PhoeParier
EL GrF 21h05 Zlin FC Copenhagen
EL GrF 21h05 Sheriff Tiraspol Lokomotiv Moscou
EL GrB 21h05 Dynamo Kiev Young Boys Berne
EL GrB 21h05 Skenderbeu Korce Fk Partizan
EL GrE (LYON) 21h05 Atalanta Apollon Limassol
EL GrE (LYON) 21h05 Everton Lyon
EL GrD (MILAN) 21h05 Austria Vienne Hnk Rijeka
EL GrD (MILAN) 21h05 Milan AC Aek Athens
EL GrA 21h05 Villarreal Slavia Prague
EL GrC 21h05 1899 Hoffenheim Istanbul Basaksehir
EL GrC 21h05 SC Braga Ludogorets
Ch.D1 Brésil 01h00 Flamengo Bahia
Ch.D1 Brésil 00h00 Palmeiras Ponte Preta
Ch.D1 Brésil 01h00 Sport Recife Santos
Ch.D1 Brésil 00h00 Vitoria Atletico Paranaense
Ch.D1 Colombie 02h45 Tigres FC America De Cali

Rugby

PRO D2 20h45 Colomiers ------
Uson Nevers -----
Challenge Gr3 20h45 Gloucester ------
Su Agen -----

Basketball

NBA Q4 Boston Celtics 972627271720153
Milwaukee Bucks 1042434182858
NBA MT Dallas Mavericks 47242300010547
Atlanta Hawks 58273100058
NBA FT Detroit Pistons 1022927262019256
Charlotte Hornets 902718252045
NBA FT Indiana Pacers 1402936413427165
Brooklyn Netz 1313033353363
NBA Q3 Memphis Grizzlies 7427272013954
New Orleans Pelicans 6534181352
NBA FT Orlando Magic 1163226302822558
Miami Heat 1093718233155
NBA 04h00 Phoenix Suns --------
Portland Trail Blazers -------
NBA 04h00 Sacramento Kings --------
Houston Rockets -------
NBA Q1 San Antonio Spurs 131325-
Minnesota Timberwolves 1212-
NBA Q2 Utah Jazz 33211277-
Denver Nuggets 443014-
NBA FT Washington Wizards 1203224343023556
Philadelphia 76ers 1152336233359
NBL 08h30 New Zealand Breakers --------
Sydney Kings -------
Eurocup (F) GrB Eurocup (F) GrB 14h25 ParierWBC Enisey (F)Score final uniquement
GA Kosice (F)Score final uniquement
Eurocup (F) GrA Eurocup (F) GrA 17h55 ParierKssse Azs (F)Score final uniquement
TTT Riga (F)Score final uniquement
Eurocup (F) GrC Eurocup (F) GrC 17h55 ParierBydgoszcz (F)Score final uniquement
Udominate (F)Score final uniquement
Eurocup (F) GrC Eurocup (F) GrC 17h55 ParierMBA Moscou (F)Score final uniquement
Sp.Vidnoje (F)Score final uniquement
Eurocup (F) GrA Eurocup (F) GrA 19h25 ParierBesiktas (F)Score final uniquement
Olympiakos (F)Score final uniquement
Euroleague H 20h05 Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv --------
Baskonia -------
Euroleague H 20h15 Panathinaikos Bc --------
Brose Baskets -------
Euroleag.F GrB Euroleag.F GrB 20h25 ParierFB Schio (F)Score final uniquement
Fenerbahce (F)Score final uniquement
Euroleague H 20h45 Ax Armani E. Olimpia Milan --------
Fenerbahce Dogus -------
Euroleague H 21h00 Real Madrid Bc --------
Cska Moscow -------
NBA 04h30 Los Angeles Lakers --------
Los Angeles Clippers -------
NBA 02h00 Oklahoma City Thunder --------
New York Nicks -------
NBA 01h30 Toronto Raptors --------
Chicago Bulls -------

Tennis

Stockholm 14h00 Chung H. (KOR) -------
Anderson K. (RSA) ------
Anvers 19h00 Goffin D. (BEL) -------
Tiafoe F. (USA) ------
Anvers 14h00 Schwartzman D. (ARG) -------
Escobedo E. (USA) ------
Anvers 12h00 Karlovic I. (CRO) -------
Tsitsipas S. (GRE) ------
Moscou H 19h30 Bublik A. (KAZ) -------
Ramos-Vinolas A. (ESP) ------
Moscou F 11h00 Sasnovich A. (BLR) -------
Kasatkina D. (RUS) ------
Moscou H 11h00 Basic M. (BIH) -------
Djere L. (SRB) ------
Stockholm 12h00 Sugita Y. (JPN) -------
Baghdatis M. (CYP) ------
Anvers 12h00 Karlovic I. (CRO) -------
Tsitsipas S. (GRE) ------
Moscou F 13h00 Begu I-C. (ROU) -------
Lapko V. (BLR) ------
Luxembourg 13h00 Larsson J. (SWE) -------
Parmentier P. (FRA) ------
Stockholm 14h00 Chung H. (KOR) -------
Anderson K. (RSA) ------
Anvers 14h00 Schwartzman D. (ARG) -------
Escobedo E. (USA) ------
Luxembourg 15h00 Witthoeft C. (GER) -------
Bertens K. (NED) ------
Stockholm 16h00 Troicki V. (SRB) -------
Zverev M. (GER) ------
Anvers 16h00 De Schepper K. (FRA) -------
Tsonga J-W. (FRA) ------
Moscou F 15h30 Goerges J. (GER) -------
Tsurenko L. (UKR) ------
Moscou H 15h30 Carreno Busta P. (ESP) -------
Medvedev D. (RUS) ------
Moscou H 11h00 Krajinovic F. (SRB) -------
Berankis R. (LTU) ------
Moscou F 17h30 Cornet A. (FRA) -------
Vikhlyantseva N. (RUS) ------
Luxembourg 18h00 Puig M. (PUR) -------
Broady N. (GBR) ------
Stockholm 18h00 Dimitrov G. (BUL) -------
Janowicz J. (POL) ------
Anvers 19h00 Goffin D. (BEL) -------
Tiafoe F. (USA) ------
Moscou H 19h30 Bublik A. (KAZ) -------
Ramos-Vinolas A. (ESP) ------
Luxembourg 20h00 Watson H. (GBR) -------
Mertens E. (BEL) ------
Stockholm 20h00 Struff J-L. (GER) -------
Del Potro J. M. (ARG) ------
Anvers 21h00 Darcis S. (BEL) -------
Ferrer D. (ESP) ------

Football US

NFL 02h25 Oakland Raiders --------
Kansas City Chiefs -------

Hockey/Glace

NHL 04h30 Los Angeles Kings --------
Montreal Canadiens -------
NHL P2 Saint Louis Blues 3123-
Chicago Blackhawks 000-
NHL P3 Toronto Maple Leafs 54108-
Detroit Red Wings 3120-
Extraliga (SVQ) 17h00 Hk Poprad --------
Hk Orange 20 -------
Extraliga (RTC) 17h30 Hc Dukla Jihlava --------
Hc Sparta Praha -------
KHL 18h00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl --------
Neftekhimik -------
KHL 18h30 Spartak Moscow --------
Avangard Omsk -------
Get-Ligaen 18h30 Kongsvinger Elite --------
Manglerud Star Elite -------
Get-Ligaen 18h30 Lorenskog Elite --------
Frisk Asker Elite -------
Get-Ligaen 18h30 Storhamar Elite --------
Stjernen Elite -------
Get-Ligaen 18h30 Valerenga Elite --------
Sparta Sarp Elite -------
SHL 19h00 Brynas If --------
Rogle Bk -------
SHL 19h00 Farjestad Bk --------
Lulea Hockey -------
SHL 19h00 Hv 71 --------
Orebro Hockey -------
SHL 19h00 Karlskrona Hk --------
Djurgardens If Hockey -------
SHL 19h00 Mora Ik --------
Frolunda Hc -------
SHL 19h00 Skelleftea Aik --------
Linkoping Hc -------
SHL 19h00 Vaxjo Lakers Hc --------
If Malmo Redhawks -------
EBEHL 19h15 Hc Twk Innsbruck --------
Moser Medical Graz99ers -------
DEL 19h30 Iserlohn Roosters --------
F. Pinguins Bremerhaven -------
NLA 19h45 Zsc Lions --------
Hc Lugano -------
NHL 04h00 Arizona Coyotes --------
Dallas Stars -------
NHL 01h00 Boston Bruins --------
VancouverCanucks -------
NHL 03h00 Calgary Flames --------
Carolina Hurricanes -------
NHL 02h30 Chicago Blackhawks --------
Edmonton Oilers -------
NHL 03h00 Colorado Avalanche --------
Saint Louis Blues -------
NHL 01h00 Columbus Blue Jackets --------
Tampa Bay Lightning -------
NHL 01h00 New York Rangers --------
New York Islanders -------
NHL 01h30 Ottawa Senators --------
New Jersey Devils -------
NHL 01h00 Philadelphia Flyers --------
Nashville Predators -------

Handball

Bundesliga 19h00 Frisch Auf Goppingen -------
Hsg Wetzlar ------
Bundesliga 19h00 Tsg Lu-Friesenheim -------
Tus N-Lubbecke ------
LNH Starligue 20h45 Chambéry Savoie -------
Paris ------

Volley-ball

C.League F. 18h00 Maritsa Plovdiv W --------
Lp Viesti W -------
Ligue A 20h00 Rennes --------
Montpellier -------