Livescore ParionsSport

Profitez de suite du Bonus de 100 € en vous inscrivant sur PMU.fr !

Matches en direct - Livescore

Football

Ch.D1 Lituanie 17h00 Suduva Marijampole Fk Zalgiris Vilnius
Roumanie (R) 17h00 Asa Targu Mures FC Voluntari
Poff Grèce 17h15 Panionios Paok
Ch.Biélorussie 17h15 Dinamo Minsk Shakhter Soligorsk
Ch.D1 Finlande 17h30 Kups Seinäjoen JK
Ch.D1 Finlande 17h30 Rovaniemi PS Jjk
Ch.D1 Finlande 17h30 Vaasa PS Ilves
Ch.Biélorussie 18h00 FC Dnepr Mogilev Dinamo Brest
Ch.D1 Lituanie 19h00 Stumbras Atlantas
Poff Grèce 19h30 Panathinaikos Aek Athens
Europa League 20h45 Ajax Amsterdam Manchester Utd

Basketball

NBA Playoffs FT Cleveland Cavaliers 1121928402521147
Boston Celtics 992928231957
WNBA FT Minnesota Lynx 801817271815835
Connecticut Sun 782017172437
WNBA FT Phoenix Mercury 672014181513634
New York Liberty 691925111444
Poff TBSL 17h30 Darussafaka Dogus --------
Banvit Bk -------
WNBA 18h30 Chicago Sky --------
Washington Mystics -------
Poff TBSL 19h30 Fenerbahce --------
Tofas -------
Poff Pro A 20h30 Pau Orthez --------
Strasbourg IG -------
Poff Pro A 20h30 ASVEL Villeurbanne --------
Monaco Bc -------
Poff ACB 20h30 Real Madrid Bc --------
Morabanc Andorra -------

Tennis

Genève 12h00 Ramos-Vinolas A. (ESP) -------
Kuznetsov An. (RUS) ------
Strasbourg 13h00 Gavrilova D. (AUS) -------
Kulichkova E. (RUS) ------
Strasbourg 15h00 Linette M. (POL) -------
Garcia C. (FRA) ------
Strasbourg 17h30 Rogers S. (USA) -------
Wang Q. (CHN) ------
Lyon 11h00 Raonic M. (CAN) -------
Istomin D. (UZB) ------
Lyon 18h00 Berdych T. (CZE) -------
Chung H. (KOR) ------
Nuremberg 11h00 Krejcikova B. (CZE) -------
Siegemund L. (GER) ------
Strasbourg 11h00 Barty A. (AUS) -------
Giorgi C. (ITA) ------
Lyon 11h00 Raonic M. (CAN) -------
Istomin D. (UZB) ------
Genève 12h00 Skugor F. (CRO) -------
Querrey S. (USA) ------
Genève 12h00 Ramos-Vinolas A. (ESP) -------
Kuznetsov An. (RUS) ------
Nuremberg 13h00 Maria T. (GER) -------
Shvedova Y. (KAZ) ------
Strasbourg 13h00 Gavrilova D. (AUS) -------
Kulichkova E. (RUS) ------
Lyon 13h00 Elias G. (POR) -------
Del Potro J. M. (ARG) ------
Lyon 13h00 Thompson J. (AUS) -------
Khachanov K. (RUS) ------
Nuremberg 13h00 Dodin O. (FRA) -------
Doi M. (JPN) ------
Genève 14h00 Zverev M. (GER) -------
Isner J. (USA) ------
Genève 14h00 Johnson S. (USA) -------
Zeballos H. (ARG) ------
Strasbourg 15h00 Linette M. (POL) -------
Garcia C. (FRA) ------
Lyon 15h00 Berlocq C. (ARG) -------
Tsonga J-W. (FRA) ------
Lyon 15h00 Edmund K. (GBR) -------
Simon G. (FRA) ------
Nuremberg 15h00 Bertens K. (NED) -------
Beck A. (GER) ------
Genève 16h00 Stebe C-M. (GER) -------
Tipsarevic J. (SRB) ------
Nuremberg 17h00 Goerges J. (GER) -------
Witthoeft C. (GER) ------
Nuremberg 19h00 Wickmayer Y. (BEL) -------
Putintseva Y. (KAZ) ------
Strasbourg 17h30 Rogers S. (USA) -------
Wang Q. (CHN) ------
Genève 18h00 Wawrinka S. (SUI) -------
Dutra Silva R. (BRA) ------
Lyon 18h00 Berdych T. (CZE) -------
Chung H. (KOR) ------
Strasbourg 11h00 Suarez Navarro C. (ESP) -------
Stosur S. (AUS) ------

Hockey/Glace

NHL Playoffs FT Ottawa Senators 20113-
Pittsburgh Penguins 1010-

Handball

Bundesliga 19h00 Fuchse Berlin -------
SC Magdeburg ------
Bundesliga 19h00 Erlangen -------
Balingen/Weilstetten ------
Bundesliga 19h00 Rhein-Neckar Lowen -------
Tvb 1898 Stuttgart ------
Bundesliga 19h00 Tsv Hannover-Burgdorf -------
Leipzig ------

Volley-ball